//tag.brandcdn.com/autoscript/defeatofjessejamesdays_vfzsumvvmvvrve09/Defeat21.js

Official Committee, Raiders and Townspeople List (Alphabetical)

Joined FirstName LastName JobTitle
2012 Vanessa Anderson Committee Member
2000 Betty Anthony Townsperson
1992 Dan Anthony Raider
1995 Deb Anthony General Chair
2016 Mark Anthony Entertainment Center
2017 Amelia Apple Volunteer
2016 Steven Becher Committee Member
2010 Alex Beeby Towns person
2013 Sonia Berdahl Volunteer
2010 Bill Bleckwehl Runs/Walks
2009 Kristen Boettcher Volunteer
1997 Shelley Brady Ambassador program
Jim Braucher Raider
2011 Quinn Bringas Townsperson
2015 Kim Briskie Rodeo
1994 Barb Budd Volunteer/ ASL coord.
2011 Dusty Budd Committee Member
2011 Suzie Bukke Kiddie Parade
2014 Katie Bull Committee Member
2015 Corey Butler Committee Member
2016 Yajaira Casillas Committee Member
1995 Shannon Caton Volunteer
2016 Brent Cheney Committee Member
2009 Liz Cheney Committee Member
2017 Danielle Christensen Committee Member
2015 Shannon Conroy Volunteer
2010 Maren Cote Committee Member
2009 Beth Dahle Kiddie Tractor Pull
1986 Julie Daley Ambassador/Judges
1970 Chip DeMann James-Younger Gang Chair
Chuck DeMann Townsperson
Molly Demann Raider
Trip DeMann Raider
2015 Karen Dempsey Committee Member
2014 Matthew Dempsey Committee Member
2015 Andrea Dolan Committee Member
2011 Kevin Dudley Raider
1996 JB Dudley Raider
1997 Mike Dudley Raider
2015 Mark Dukatz Nfld Police
1999 Angel Eddy Committee Member
1996 Julie Eddy Ambassador Program Chair
2012 Sydnee Eddy Committee member
1968 Wayne Eddy Committee Member
2009 JoAnn Edwardsen Sundowners Car Club
2009 Larry Edwardsen Sundowners Car Club
2016 Josy Fog Committee Member
2014 Travis Estrem Committee Member
2016 David Foley GCTB
Sean Francis Raider
2006 Tim Freeland Web Site/Horseshoe Hunt
2015 Marty Gallagher Raider Derby/Thursday Thunder
2013 Dale Gehring Committee Member
2016 Vanessa Gonzalez Committee Member
Corey Gustafson Townsperson
2005 Bridgette Hallcock Photographer
Wyatt Halverson Committee Member
2015 Abbey Hansen Committee Member
Derk Hansen Raider
2011 Allie Harmer Committee Member
2009 Johnna Harmer Giddy Up Horsey Races
2016 Missy Harmon Antique Tractor Pull
1997 Margaret Haugen Shirts
2012 Mary Harkins College City Sertoma/Buttons
2011 TJ Heinricy General Chair
2014 Kandra Heinricy Parade Volunteer
2012 Nicole Heinricy Parade Volunteer
2012 Noelle Heinricy Parade Volunteer
2014 Robin Heinricy Grand Parade chair
Jason Hellerud Raider
John Hellerud Raider
2015 Jim Highum Rodeo
2015 Mary Highum Rodeo
Abby Hoglin VIP Reception
2015 Andy Howie Committee Member
2009 Jack Hoschouer Bike Ride
David Hvistendahl Legal Advisor
2015 Dave Hudson Volunteer
2007 Jessica Irwin Heywood Banquet
2011 Chad Jenkinson Entertainment Center
2001 Jeff Johnson
2017 Scott Johnson Northfield Police Department
2013 Martha Kasper Committee Member
2012 Sid Kasper Antique Tractor Pull
2017 Shona Keller
2006 Jon Klemensen Concessions
2006 Michelle Klemensen Gambling Committee
2013 Teri Knight
2015 Jesse Kuchinka Raider
1979 Greg Langer Committee Member
1995 Debby Larsen Secretary
2015 Rich Larson Committee Member
2011 Jason Lemke Shuttle/ Buses
2013 Tina Lemke Committee Member
2009 Allie Lyman Treasurer
Galen Malecha Volunteer/Parade
2013 Katie Malecha Jr. Ambassador Program
2012 Mandy Malecha Committee Member
Maddie Maas Antique Tractor Pull
1983 Bob Matheson Committee Member
1987 Nola Matheson Waivers & Insur.
2011 Roxann McCain Committee Member
2012 Micaela McCain Committee Member
John Medin Raider
2014 Carolyn Meyer Volunteer
1999 Mel Miller DSA, Barricades, Crappers/Trappers
2016 Mohamed Mohamed Committee Member
1975 Jane Moline Raid Re-enactments
2006 Patsy Munchow Townsperson
2009 Tom Munchow Townsperson
1984 Brad Ness Re-enactor JS Allen
2014 Kathy Ness BOD/Information Booth
2016 Justin Nutter Rodeo
2014 Emily Oberto Volunteer
2011 Julie Odette Kiddie Parade
2008 Britt Olson Garden Tractor Pull
2010 Chris Olson Entertainment Ctr
2008 Dawn Olson Garden Tractor Pull
2017 Cathie Osterman Northfield Historical Society
2010 Dawn Parrott Volunteer
2009 Jessica Paxton Parade Announcer
2016 Amanda Peterson Committee Member
2015 Lisa Peterson Electronic/print media
2010 Rebecca Peterson GCTB/BOD
2013 James Polingo Entertainment Center
2001 Dan Quie Raider
2013 Amy Radtke Townsperson/Rodeo
Jess Radtke Raider
1986 John Radtke Raider
1986 Sheila Radtke Townsperson/Gamb.Mgr
2015 Lindsay Reddy Committee Member
2011 Mary Russell Volunteer/Roedo Area
1982 Jeanne Schnobrich Golf Carts
2015 Jason Schultz Volunteer
2009 Andria Cornell Committee Member
2013 Erin Severson* Jr. Coronation
1975 Jerry Skluzacek Belt Buckles
1983 Joanne Sommers Committee Member
2015 Chris Sorenson Hockey Tournament
2013 Becca Splichal Committee Member
1962 Glee Stark College City Sertoma/Buttons
2011 Joni Steele Committee Member
2009 Jenna Stowe Committee Luncheon
2005 Anders Stromley Raider
2016 John Thomas Committee Member
Foster Transburg Raider / Rodeo
2013 Lisa Transburg Rodeo Volunteer
1991 Herman Transburg Raider
1995 Mary Tulp Towns person
2017 Kevin Tussing Northfield Police Department
2002 Dave Vesledahl Entertainment Center
2001 Jody Vesledahl Gambling Committee
1982 Sandy Vesledahl Hog Roast/Banquet
Dan Voight Raider
2012 Allison Watkins Raider Derby
2015 Ricky Wilmes Volunteer
2010 Danielle Wilson Committee Member
2009 Felix Wilson Committee Member
2007 Steve Wilson Carnival/ Banners
2009 Bob Winter Golf Tournament
2017 Jay Young Antique Tractor Pull
2006 Andrew Ziegler Rodeo Arena Site
2001 Lynn Ziegler Rodeo Chair
Pat Ziegler Committee Member
2010 Tim Ziegler Volunteer