(subject to change)

1 Northfield Police Dept.
2 Rice County Sheriff’s Posse
3 Northfield American Legion (Color Guard)
4 Northfield VFW Post 4393
4A Military Order to the Purple Heart
4B Civil Air Patrol
5 Northfield High School Marching Band
6 2017 DJJD General Chairman (Deb Anthony)
7 2017 Joseph Lee Heywood Recipient (Greg Langer)
8 2018 DJJD Ambassadors
9 2018 DJJD ambassador Candidates
10 DJJD Townspeople
11 Jesse James Outlaw Gang
12 City of Northfield Mayor, Council & Staff
13 Northfield Fire & Rescue
14 Anoka Halloween Ambassadors
15 Professional Pride Reality
16 Woodbury Ambassadors
17 Selim Grotto Clown Club
18 Northfield Hospital Clinics
19 Northfield EMS
20 Lonsdale Ambassadors
21 Rice County Fair Ambassadors
22 Maple Grove Ambassadors
23 Apple Chevrolet
24 Howard Lake Good Neighbors Ambassadors
25 Believet Canine Service Partners
26 Daughters of the American Revolution
27 Miss St Francis Ambassadors
28 Stix of Fury
29 Edina Reality
30 Delano Royalty
31 Osman Daddy-O’s
32 Winsted Ambassadors
33 Fairhaven Royal Ambassadors
34 Wells Fargo
35 Resthaven Horse Rescue
36 Domaci Czech Folk Dancers
37 St Peter Marching Band
38 Verizon Wireless World
39 LINK Center
40 Napa
41 Trinity Little Lamb Preschool
42 St Paul Police Band
43 Northfield Arts Guild
44 Albertville Royalty
45 Minneapolis Aquatennial Senior Alumni
46 Minneapolis Aquatennial
47 Cinco De Mayo Queens
48 Northfield Human Rights Commission
49 Cinco De Mayo Celebration
50 Northfield Girl Scouts
51 Chuck & Dons
51 Stiftungdfest Ambassadors
52 Just Food Coop
53 Northfield Youth Choir
54 Northfield Youth Bank
55 Northfield Girls Basketball
56 Simley High School Marching Band
57 Essential Carpet Cleaners
58 Arcadia Charter School
59 Litchfield Watercade Ambassadors
60 Farmington Fire & Rescue
60B Cub Foods
61 River City Rhythm
62 Save the Depot
63 Miss Czech Slovak MN
64 St Olaf Viking Choir
65 St Paul Clown Club
66 Columbia Heights Royalty
67 Custom Remodelers
67B St Dominic’s School
68 Minnesota Section PGA
69 Randolph Brush Truck
7 Miss Minnesota Scholarship
71 The Panhandlers Steel Drum Band
72 Protecting Paws Animal Rescue
73 Princeton Ambassadors
74 Rockford Ambassadors
75 Northfield Boy Scouts
76 Lakeville Pan-O-Prog Ambassadors
77 Northfield Montessori
78 Winthrop Royalty
79 Dakota County 4H
80 Miss Bonnie Lass
81 Zuhrah Drum Corp
82 ReMax Advantage Plus
83 Maple Lake Ambassadors
84 Randolph FFA
85 St Paul Winter Carnival Senior Royalty
86 Winter Carnival Junior Royalty
87 St Paul Winter Carnival Royal Family
88 Royal Order of Klondike Kates
89 Vulcan Krewe
90 St Paul Bouncing Crew
91 Brio Brass
92 SEMA
93 Applebee’s
94 Northfield Gymnastics Club
95 St Louis Park Partacular Ambassadors
96 Hiawathland Transit
97 Mischief & Mayhem Pianos
98 Waterford Warriors
99 Hopkins Raspberry Festival Royalty
100 Sons of Norway Lodge
101 Jim Lawrence Band
102 Rice County Soil & Water Conservation
103 Zuhrah Shriner Legion of Honor
104 South St Paul Kaposia Days Royalty
105 Northfield High School Cheer Team
106 United Marching Band
107 Millersberg Construction
108 Valley AutoHaus
109 Silver Lake Ambassadors
110 Zuhrah Shrine Cycle Corp
111 Post Brand
112 Northfield HiLiners
113 Friends of the Northfield Library
114 East Bethel Royalty
115 Sundowners Car Club
116 College City Beverage
117 Waterville Royalty
118 Cottage Grove Strawberry Fest Ambassadors
119 Dakota/Rice Corn & Soybean Growers
120 Hanover Harvest Festival Royalty
121 Coldwell Bank South Metro
122 North Branch Midsummer Ambassadors
123 Robbinsdale Ambassadors
124 Red Wing Royal Ambassadors
125 Cambridge Ambassadors
126 Morristown Dam Days Royalty
127 Lino Lakes Ambassadors
128 Minnesota Lakes Festag Royalty
129 Sibley County Royalty
130 CFS Coop
131 Fridley 49er Ambassadors
131B Royalty International
132 Zuhrah Shriners Car Club
133 Elk River Ambassadors
134 Nicollet Friendship Days Royalty
135 Lester Prairie Ambassadors
136 Buffalo Days Royalty
137 Janesville Royalty
138 Rice County 4H
139 St Michael Royalty
140 Culligan Water
141 Miss South Central
142 Rice Street Royalty
142B Elite Tan Too
143 West St Paul Royalty
144 Dokmo Ford Chrysler
145 Czech Heritage Junior Royalty
146 Kolacky Days Royalty
147 Farmington Ambassadors
148 Svenskamas Dag Royalty
149 Schell’s Hobo Band
150 Mill Town Haunt
151 Minn Police Pipe Band
152 DJJD Committee
153 DSI
154 McLane’s